You are here: Directory Of Members (A)

The suppliers listed below are Surveyors, Electricians, Architectural Designers, Engineers, and other Property Professionals. Before placing an order with a supplier you should ensure that they have suitable qualifications, accreditation, experience and insurance.

A B Electrical

Nottingham
Andrew Bates

Member Services:

A Local Broker

London
Anthony Pariola

Member Services:

A Local Broker Ltd

Beckenham
Neil Harrison CeMAP

Member Services:

A. Fraser & Co.

Inverness
Alasdair Fraser

Member Services:

A2Z Removals

Peterborough
Mike Gibbs

Member Services:

Abastra

Tonbridge
Colin Lawrence

Member Services:

Abbey Removals and Storage

Sutton Coldfield
Bill Taggart

Member Services:

Abbott Hull Associates

Blackpool
Jonathan Abbott-Hull BSC (HONS) Arch. Tech.

ABC Electrical

Kilmarnock
Stewart McLintock

Ace-Qualectrics

Dewsbury
Ashfaque Bhaiyat

Member Services:

Member Services:

Member Services:

Member Services:

Agrious Surveyors

Southend-On-Sea
Paul Sarchet MRICS

Member Services:

AJM Electrical

Knaphill, Woking
Danny French

AKLC

London
Audrey Keong AA Dipl RIBA FRSA

Member Services:

Member Services:

Alex Griffiths

Llanfairfechan
Alex Griffiths DipSurv&Val AssocRICS

Alexander James Associates

Near Swadlincote
Alex Collins MCIAT and James Meers MRICS

Member Services:

Member Services:

Ambassador Home Extensions

Stourport-on-Severn
Julian Farmer

Member Services:

Amber Architecture

Harefield
Alan Munro, Chartered Architect

AMP Consultants

Darlington
David Hodgson, IEng AMIStructE AMICE

Member Services:

Andy Sinton-Gerry

Newcastle
Andy Sinton Gerry Dip.DEA.Dip.GDA. ABBE level 3

Anscombe & Ringland

London
Market Appraisal Team

Member Services:

Arbor Consultancy Ltd

National
Giles Mercer - BSc (Hons), M.Arbor.A

Arc Design

Northwich
Bob Ridgway

Member Services:

Member Services:

Architects Atelier Ltd

Dartford
Barry Stott-Brookes RIBA ARB

Member Services:

Architecturals

Sheffield
Terry Constable BSc (hons) Architectural Technology

Member Services:

Member Services:

ASD Transport

Redhill
Zolta Gonda

Member Services:

Member Services:

Member Services:

Assess

Ballymoney
Aidan McErlain

Atelier AVO llp

London
André van Oudheusden RIBA ARB SBA

Member Services:

Atlantic

Chingford
George Leonidas

Member Services:

Atlas Property Consultants Ltd

Stafford
Chris Walters - MRICS Registered Valuer

Avon Surveying Services Ltd

Bournemouth
Edwin Quinn, AssocRICS, Reg Valuer, MCIOB

AWH, Rent Review Surveyors

LONDON
George Palos B.Sc.(Eng.) ACGI FRICS FCIArb MAE MIET

Member Services:

Member Services:

Member Services: